Nicholas Brendon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicholas Brendon Schultz

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1971, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating: