Niall Horan Celebrity Watchlist

Niall Horan

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Niall James Horan

Birth Place: Mullingar, County Westmeath, Ireland

Birthday: September 13, 1993, Virgo

Profession: Performer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: