Nia Vardalos Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antonia Eugenia Vardalos

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: September 24, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Writer
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Exec. Producer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Writer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
1999
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop