Nia PeeplesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Virenia Gwendolyn Peeples

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 10, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop