Nia LongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nitara Carlynn Long

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 30, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop