Neve Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell

Birth Place: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 3, 1973, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neve Campbell Photos

  • Neve Campbell - The "Scre4m" Los Angeles premiere, April 11, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Matt Dillon, Bill Murray, Kevin Bacon, Neve Campbell, Denise Richards and Stockard Channing - The "Wild Things" Los Angeles premiere, March 6, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Scott Wolf and Neve Campbell - 2005 Park City
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • The Philanthropist - "Paris" - Jesse L. Martin as Philip Maidstone, Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone
    Photo By: Larry Horricks/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - "Paris" - Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone, James Purefoy as Teddy Rist
    Photo By: Larry Horricks/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - "Paris" - Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone, Jesse L. Martin as Philip Maidstone
    Photo By: Larry Horricks/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - "Myanmar" - Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone, Tanner Witherspoon as Terry Maidstone
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone
    Photo By: Kelly Walsh/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - Jesse L. Martin as Philip Maidstone and Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone
    Photo By: Kelly Walsh/NBC
  • The Philanthropist - Jesse L. Martin as Philip Maidstone, James Purefoy as Teddy Rist, Neve Campbell as Olivia Maidstone
    Photo By: Kelly Walsh/NBC
  • Medium - Season 3, "Head Games" - Neve Campbell as Debra Livingston
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC Photo
  • Medium - "Head Games" - Patricia Arquette as Allison, Neve Campbell as Debra Livingston
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC Photo
  • Neve Campbell, Robert Altman, and Malcolm McDowell - "The Company" portraits, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Dead Sexy: Our Horror Movie Crushes

21 Photos | Oct 29, 2014

Give These Stars a Show!

26 Photos | Mar 6, 2013