Neve Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell

Birth Place: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 3, 1973, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Source
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994