Neve CampbellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell

Birth Place: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 3, 1973, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Neve Campbell, JJ Feild
Just Kidding, Neve Campbell Isn’t Pregnant After All

Sorry, guys, but Neve Campbell is not pregnant. Us Weekly reported early Tuesday that the …

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Rea…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 8:00pm
The SimpsonsRednecks and Broomsticks(Season 21, Episode 7) FXX

The Simpsons get stranded in hill country and are introduced to the wonders of witchcraft and moonshine. Voice of Cassandra: Neve Campbell.

Mon Mar 2 2:15am
Wild Things ENC

Twists lurk in every corner of this steamy potboiler about a teacher involved in a dangerous scheme in which no one is who they appear to be.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop