Neve Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell

Birth Place: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 3, 1973, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Neve Campbell, JJ Feild
Just Kidding, Neve Campbell Isn’t Pregnant After All

Sorry, guys, but Neve Campbell is not pregnant. Us Weekly reported early Tuesday that the Scream act…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Read at your…

Michael A. Goorjian
Exclusive: Party of Five Alum Michael A. Goorjian Heads to Covert Affairs

Party of Five alum Michael A. Goorjian will guest-star on Covert Affairs next season, TVGuide.com ha…

Neve Campbell
Neve Campbell In Talks to Star in TNT Pilot Guilt By Association

Neve Campbell is eyeing a return to TV. The former Party of Five star is nearing a deal to star in T…

Kevin Bacon
The Following's Six Degrees of Kevin Bacon

The Following didn't just bring Kevin Bacon to series television for the first time, but it brought…

Shirley Maclaine, Maggie Smith
Weekend Playlist: Downton Abbey, Lifetime's Amish Murder, Portlandia, and More

Downton Abbey survived World War I. But can the country manor weather the latest skirmish, a below-s…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dead Sexy: Our Horror Movie Crushes

Horror movie stars that are just bloody hot

Give These Stars a Show!

See the actors we'd like to have back on our TV screens in the near future

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyLove Turns You Upside Down(Season 9, Episode 8) LIFE

Meredith wants Heather to help repair Derek's hand, even if it requires pushing the limits. Meanwhile, Cristina encourages her interns to get competitive with each other; Alex sees a different side of Jo; and Shane learns an important lesson from April.

Mon Mar 30 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomyRun, Baby, Run(Season 9, Episode 9) LIFE

Bailey gets nervous as she prepares for her wedding, so Richard helps calm her down. Meanwhile, Lizzie clashes with Meredith; and Callie and Jackson attempt to persuade Derek to undergo a high-risk surgery to repair his hand.

Fri Apr 3 1:20am
Wild Things STARZ

Twists lurk in every corner of this steamy potboiler about a teacher involved in a dangerous scheme in which no one is who they appear to be.