NeNe Leakes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(187 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NeNe Leakes Reveals She Got a Second Nose Job: See Her New Look!
01:01 — The 'Real Housewives of Atlanta' star opened up about her adjusted look.
The Fashion Police Show Us Just How Well They Know Each Other
01:24 — Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Nene Leakes, Margaret Cho and Melissa Rivers tell us who's the most likely to drunk tweet, be on Tinder and more
NeNe Leakes Looks Unrecognizable in Makeup Free Selfies, Jokes About Her Plastic Surgeon
01:09 — The 'RHOA' star shared photos from her tropical vacation on social media.
NeNe Leakes Talks the Business of "Real Housewives"
04:13 — The "Real Housewives of Atlanta" star opens up about how she's turning her reality fame into a business empire. Hear NeNe's entrepreneurial advice!

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 7:00pm
Fri Jul 29 1:00am
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryJamie Pressly, Bella Thorne, NeNe Leakes & John Salley(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

A young clairvoyant gives psychic readings to celebrity clients, including Jaime Pressly, NeNe Leakes, Bella Thorne and John Salley in the series premiere.

I’ll Watch286 Watching
Wed Aug 3 9:00am
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryJamie Pressly, Bella Thorne, NeNe Leakes & John Salley(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

A young clairvoyant gives psychic readings to celebrity clients, including Jaime Pressly, NeNe Leakes, Bella Thorne and John Salley in the series premiere.

I’ll Watch286 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list