NeNe Leakes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(183 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bling Kandi Has, the Bling Kandi Deserves
02:02 — Kandi’s fiancé is brought near-to-tears by learning of yet another slight made against him by his soon-to-be mother in-law.
Is Porsha Ready to Live Alone?
01:44 — Porsha tours a glamorous pad, but is unsure she’s ready to move away from her mom’s pancakes.
Joyce Comes for Todd
00:44 — Phaedra may be giving Apollo the silent treatment, but Joyce has a lot to say to Todd.
Phaedra: “I Might Have to Kill Him.”
03:00 — Relive Phaedra and Apollo’s awkward dinner date.

Watch See all »

Sun Jun 26 8:00pm
Celebrity Family FeudLance Bass vs. Kellie Pickler and Ernie Hudson vs. Nene LeakesNew(Season 2, Episode 1) ABC

The Season 2 premiere features Lance Bass and family taking on Kellie Pickler and family; and Ernie Hudson and family taking on NeNe Leakes and family.

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Mon Jun 27 1:10am
Thu Jul 7 11:30pm

Details

  • Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list