NeNe Leakes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(176 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Real Housewives of Atlanta
After months of overcoming numerous hurdles to conceive, Kandi and Todd are ecstatic to welcome their first child together. However, Kandi is faced wi (more…)
Be Our Guest
02:03 — Disney week kicks off with a little magic.
NeNe Leakes Performs As RuPaul On "Lip Sync Battle"
01:07 — The former "Real Housewives of Atlanta" star nails RuPaul's hit song "Supermodel (You Better Work)" from top to bottom.
Phaedra and Porsha Makeover Kim
Season 8 Episode 21 Show Highlight: Can they update her mama meets Bohemian Rhapsody style?

Details

  • Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list