NeNe Leakes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(187 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bull Rider Dater, Part 2
07:42 — Steve helps a beautiful pro-bull rider, who’s unlucky in love, find the cowboy of her dreams!
Dolly Parton on Steve Harvey!
02:28 — Steve goes country and is kicking off with a special appearance by a woman who is as country as they come, Dolly Parton!
Ask Steve: Just Eat the Damn Meat!
02:47 — A vegetarian guest wonders how to deal with meeting her boyfriend’s country parents.
I Got Him!
06:00 — Steve sits down with a cowboy who helped catch a thief.

Details

  • Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list