NeNe Leakes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating:2.33 out of 5 (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donald Trump
Will Trump Really Run for President?

May 3, 2011 10:43 AM EDT

Show More