NeNe LeakesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating: (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

NeNe Leakes
Exclusive: NeNe Leakes to Return for Glee's Final Season

Another familiar face will be returning to the halls of McKinley High for Glee's final sea…

Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Meryl Davis
Why I Fell Head Over Heels for Dancing with the Stars

It only took 18 seasons (and nearly a decade) for me to tune in to even a minute of ABC's …

Shop