Nelsan EllisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nelsan Narie Ellis

Birth Place: Harvey, IL

Birthday: February 27, 1978,

Profession: Actor, Playwright, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop