Neil YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neil Percival Young

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 12, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2007
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Music/Lyrics Composer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Cinematographer
2004
Director
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2000
Musician
2000
Musical Composer
1997
Actor
1997
Musical Composer
1996
Performer
1992
Actor
1990
Performer
1989
Actor
1988
Music/Lyrics Composer
1987
Actor
1987
Musical Composer
1982
Musical Composer
1980
Actor
1978
Musical Composer
1977
Appearing
Subject (person only)

Shop