Neil YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neil Percival Young

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 12, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pegi Young and Neil Young
Neil Young Files for Divorce After Nearly 37 Years of Marriage

Neil Young has filed for divorce from his wife Pegi Young, E! News reports. The singer fil…

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop