Neil Jordan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neil Patrick Jordan

Birth Place: Sligo, Ireland

Birthday: February 25, 1950, Pisces

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Author

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Director
2012
Creator
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Producer
2009
Director
2009
Writer
2009
Director
2007
Producer
2004
Producer
2004
Director
2004
Writer
2004
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Director
2003
Writer
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Exec. Producer
2000
Producer
1999
Director
1999
Director
1998
Writer
1998
Exec. Producer
1997
Director
1997
Writer
1997
Writer
1996
Director
1996
Writer
1992
Director
1992
Source
1991
Writer
1991
Director
1991
Director
1989
Director
1988
Writer
1986
Director
1986
Director
1984
Writer
1982
Director
1982
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop