Neil Flynn Celebrity Watchlist

Neil Flynn

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 13, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (258 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charlie McDermott and Atticus Shaffer
A Day Out With The Middle Kids

Feb 8, 2012 9:14 AM EST

The Middle
The Middle's Heck of a Family

Mar 2, 2011 7:01 AM EST