Neil FlynnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 13, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (258 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jen Ray
The Wednesday Playlist: Milestones for Middle, CSI; World Series Begins

Aw, heck. Is it really worth making a fuss over The Middle's 100-episode milestone? It har…

The Middle
The Middle Exclusive Sneak Peek: Orson Turns 100!

The Middle is hitting a huge milestone — and so is the town of Orson.9 bubble shows: Which…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 9:00am
The MiddleThe Jump(Season 5, Episode 6) ABCFAM

Frankie bonds with a rescue dog. Meanwhile, Sue wins a spot on her school's volleyball team; and Axl realizes that he's flunking most of his college classes, so he turns to Brick for academic help.

Fri Feb 27 1:00pm
The MiddleThe Map(Season 3, Episode 13) ABCFAM

A relative's death awakens Frankie's desire to commemorate life's milestones. Elsewhere, Axl mistakes Brick's map project for food and eats it; and Sue learns a member of the wrestling team is interested in her.

Fri Feb 27 1:30pm
The MiddleHecking It Up(Season 3, Episode 14) ABCFAM

Frankie serves as an official volunteer at the Super Bowl, but her assignment proves disappointing. Meanwhile, the Hecks have fun with the Donahues' new car while their neighbors are away; and Sue declares her true feelings to her new beau.

Shop