Neil DiamondCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neil Leslie Diamond

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: January 24, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (153 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop