Neil Diamond Celebrity Watchlist

Neil Diamond

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neil Leslie Diamond

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: January 24, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (153 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.