Neal Bledsoe Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood

Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair Underwood) and his team try to track down a serial stabber. As Virgil (Pablo Schreiber) and Teddy (Neal Bledsoe) are hot on the serial killer's trail… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sex and the City 2 - Trailer 2
02:32 — The girls are back for another glitzy romp through New York City high-life living.
Sex and the City 2 - Trailer 1
01:20 — The girls are back for another glitzy romp through New York City high-life living.
Sex And The City 2 - Trailer
01:15 — Series runner Michael Patrick King returns to pen the sequel to the 2008 blockbuster movie adaptation of HBO's Sex and the City with this Warner Bros. (more…)
Sex And The City 2
00:38 — Series runner Michael Patrick King returns to pen the sequel to the 2008 blockbuster movie adaptation of HBO's Sex and the City with this Warner Bros. (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 10 10:00pm
TimelessThe Assassination of Abraham LincolnNew(Season 1, Episode 2) NBC

Terrorist Garcia Flynn connects with notorious assassin John Wilkes Booth, as Lucy, Wyatt and Rufus chase Flynn to the night of Abraham Lincoln's assassination. Also, Lucy must put aside a tragedy of her own, and the trio debate altering history.

I’ll Watch8 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…

Details

  • Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college