Neal Bledsoe Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood

Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair Underwood) and his team try to track down a serial stabber. As Virgil (Pablo Schreiber) and Teddy (Neal Bledsoe) are hot on the serial killer's trail… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed May 6 8:00pm
The Mysteries of LauraThe Mystery of the Crooked ClubberNew(Season 1, Episode 20) NBC

A club patron's death is linked to jewelry heists, so the detectives must halt a thievery ring in order to solve a murder. Meanwhile, Jake breaks divorced-parent protocols, leading Laura to reexamine her involvement with Tony.

More NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…

Details

  • Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »