Neal Bledsoe Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood

Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair Underwood) and his team try to track down a serial stabber. As Virgil (Pablo Schreiber) and Teddy (Neal Bledsoe) are hot on the serial killer's trail… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Plot Twist Worthy of Hitchcock
04:45 — When the prime suspects in two murder cases each have perfect alibis, Laura realizes they did each other a murderous favor.
A Plot Twist Worthy of Hitchcock
04:45 — When the prime suspects in two murder cases each have perfect alibis, Laura realizes they did each other a murderous favor.
Solve the Puzzle, Find the Killer
02:32 — Laura uses her parental perspective to connect the clues leading to the treasure... and possibly a killer.
Solve the Puzzle, Find the Killer
02:32 — Laura uses her parental perspective to connect the clues leading to the treasure... and possibly a killer.

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 17 4:00am
CSI: NY...Comes Around(Season 3, Episode 23) TNT

Tennis legend John McEnroe is suspected of murder, despite a solid alibi, when evidence and witnesses all point to him as the culprit. Mac's investigation leads to a political firestorm that threatens to end his career.

I’ll Watch46 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…

Details

  • Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries
  • Profession: Actor