Neal Bledsoe Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood
Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair…

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…