Neal Bledsoe Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 26, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Underwood
Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (playe…

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show f…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop