Naturi NaughtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Birth Place: East Orange, NJ

Birthday: May 20, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Naturi Naughton Photos

  • Power - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton and LaLa Anthony
    Photo By: Starz
  • Power - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton and Omari Hardwick
    Photo By: Starz
  • Power - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton
    Photo By: Starz
  • Power - Season 1 - Omari Hardwick and Naturi Naughton
    Photo By: Starz
  • Power - Season 1 - Sinqua Walls, Naturi Naughton and LaLa Anthony
    Photo By: Starz
  • Power - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton
    Photo By: Starz
  • The Client List - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton and Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Lifetime Television
  • The Client List - Season 1 - Kathleen York, Naturi Naughton, Desi Lydic, Loretta Devine and Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Lifetime Television
  • The Playboy Club - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Amber Heard as Maureen, Naturi Naughton as Brenda and Leah Renee as Alice
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/NBC
  • The Playboy Club - Season 1 - Naturi Naughton as Brenda
    Photo By: John Russo/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop