Naturi NaughtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Birth Place: East Orange, NJ

Birthday: May 20, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop