Naturi Naughton Celebrity Watchlist

Naturi Naughton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Birth Place: East Orange, NJ

Birthday: May 20, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 7:00pm
Notorious VH1

From his beginnings on the mean streets of Brooklyn to becoming an East Coast hip-hop sensation, the life and death of rapper Notorious B.I.G. is chronicled in this biopic starring Jamal Woolard and Angela Bassett.

Fri Apr 3 12:00am
Notorious VH1

From his beginnings on the mean streets of Brooklyn to becoming an East Coast hip-hop sensation, the life and death of rapper Notorious B.I.G. is chronicled in this biopic starring Jamal Woolard and Angela Bassett.

Wed Apr 8 12:00pm
Lottery Ticket BET

A young man (Bow Wow) in the projects has a lottery ticket worth $370 million, but he must stay hidden from moochers and local thugs for a few days until he can get to the lottery office and collect his winnings. While lying low, he relies on help from his (more…)

Wed Apr 8 8:00pm
Lottery Ticket BET

A young man (Bow Wow) in the projects has a lottery ticket worth $370 million, but he must stay hidden from moochers and local thugs for a few days until he can get to the lottery office and collect his winnings. While lying low, he relies on help from his (more…)