Nathan Parsons Celebrity Watchlist

Nathan Parsons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nathan Dean Parsons

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: June 16, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joseph Morgan
The Originals Exclusive Video: Klaus Gives Jackson a Wedding Gift — Severed Heads!

Watch our exclusive sneak peek

Joseph Morgan
The Originals Midseason Finale: What Price Is Klaus Willing to Pay to Save Baby Hope?

It's the reunion The Originals has been building to all season long. On Monday's midseason finale, K…

Amazon Logo
Check Out Amazon's 2015 Pilots

Amazon has announced its initial lineup of pilots for 2015, which include four hourlong dramas, two…

Joseph Morgan
The Originals: Who's Returning From Klaus' Past as Part of Esther's "Diabolical Plan"?

The Originals has only just begun to uncover the first family's wealth of secrets. On last week's ep…

Phoebe Tonkin, Joseph Morgan
6 Spoilers for a "Darker" Originals Season 2

The Originals is about to put the "fun" in family dysfunction. The CW series, which returns for its…

True Blood
True Blood's Final Season: Where Were We and What's Next?

Goodbyes suck! True Blood returns for its seventh and final season Sunday (9/8c, HBO) and picks up j…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 8:00pm
The OriginalsI Love You, Goodbye(Season 2, Episode 14) CW

Hayley begins to question whether the ritual involved in her union with Jackson will actually work; Elijah has a tense encounter with Klaus and suspects his brother may be up to something; Cami learns a surprising revelation about baby Hope; Kaleb harbors (more…)