Nathan LaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Lane

Birth Place: Jersey City, NJ

Birthday: February 3, 1956, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Panelist
2010
Host
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2001
Performer
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Narrator
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Voice
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop