Nathan Kress Celebrity Watchlist

Nathan Kress

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1992, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,576 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Wahlberg

Jennifer Lawrence Wins Big at the Kids' Choice Awards

Jennifer Lawrence was a big winner at the 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards.  The event, hosted by Mark Wahlberg, named Lawrence, wh… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 20 12:50pm
Into the Storm HBO2

Fearless storm chasers risk their lives in order to collect data on an unprecedented weather pattern that unleashes multiple tornadoes on a small town. Meanwhile, the terrified locals race for shelter.

Thu Apr 23 3:15pm
Into the Storm HBO

Fearless storm chasers risk their lives in order to collect data on an unprecedented weather pattern that unleashes multiple tornadoes on a small town. Meanwhile, the terrified locals race for shelter.

Fri Apr 24 1:00am
Into the Storm HBO

Fearless storm chasers risk their lives in order to collect data on an unprecedented weather pattern that unleashes multiple tornadoes on a small town. Meanwhile, the terrified locals race for shelter.

More NewsSee all »

Nathan Kress, Noah Munck, Jeanette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Jimmy Fallon
Exclusive Video: Jimmy Fallon Surprises the iCarly Gang

The iCarly characters get the surprise of their lives when Jimmy Fallon calls out their web show on…

iCarly
Exclusive: iCarly Is Coming to an End, Cast to Film Together for Final Time in June

After five seasons, Nickelodeon's hit series iCarly will be coming to an end, TVGuide.com has learne…

iCarly
Exclusive First Look: Crazy iCarly Fan Nora Dershlit Is Back for "iStill Psycho"

iCarly's biggest fan Nora Dershlit is on the loose again! Nickelodeon will premiere "iStill Psycho,"…

iParty with Victorious, Victoria Justice and Miranda Cosgrove
When Carly Met Tori: The Stars of "iParty with Victorious" Say Don’t Expect Crossover Catfights

The last time Nickelodeon stars Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice met, it was in the ring. In th…

Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Nathan Kress
iCarly Renewed For Another Season

iCarly has been renewed for a fifth season, a Nickelodeon rep confirmed. The network's hit live-acti…

Miranda Cosgrove
Why Miranda Cosgrove is Sticking with iCarly (But Making Room for Music, College)

Miranda Cosgrove has been has been playing plucky Web hostess Carly Shay on Nickeldeon's ever-popula…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress
  • Birth Place: Glendale, CA
  • Birthday: November 18, 1992, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,576 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »