Nathan Kress Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1992, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,576 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nathan Kress Photos

  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Noah Munck, Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Jennette McCurdy, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Dingo, Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: icarly
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress as Freddy, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly and Jeanette McCurdy as Sam
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy as Samantha "Sam" Puckett, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly Shay and Nathan Kress as Freddie Benson
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress as Freddy, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly and Jennette McCurdy as Sam
    Photo By: Teri Doyle/Nickelodeon

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop