Nathan KressCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1992, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,576 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Wahlberg
Jennifer Lawrence Wins Big at the Kids' Choice Awards

Jennifer Lawrence was a big winner at the 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards.  The event, hos…

Nathan Kress, Noah Munck, Jeanette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Jimmy Fallon
Exclusive Video: Jimmy Fallon Surprises the iCarly Gang

The iCarly characters get the surprise of their lives when Jimmy Fallon calls out their we…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 5:00pm
iCarlyiTwins(Season 2, Episode 23) NIK

Freddie thinks that Sam's twin sister, Melanie, is really Sam in disguise. Elsewhere, Carly tutors Chuck, Spencer's archenemy, and Spencer tries to show Carly how horrible Chuck is.

Fri Feb 27 5:30pm
iCarlyiStage an Intervention(Season 2, Episode 2) NIK

Carly helps Spencer when he gets hooked on playing a video game. Meanwhile, Freddie doesn't forward a chain e-mail, so Sam convinces him that he's experiencing bad luck because of this.

Fri Feb 27 6:00pm
iCarlyiStill Psycho NIK

Carly and her pals are captured by an overzealous fan who's recently gotten out of prison, so Freddie attempts to send an SOS to his mom.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop