Nathan Kress Celebrity Watchlist

Nathan Kress

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1992, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,576 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Wahlberg
Jennifer Lawrence Wins Big at the Kids' Choice Awards

Jennifer Lawrence was a big winner at the 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards.  The event, hosted by Mar…

Nathan Kress, Noah Munck, Jeanette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Jimmy Fallon
Exclusive Video: Jimmy Fallon Surprises the iCarly Gang

The iCarly characters get the surprise of their lives when Jimmy Fallon calls out their web show on…

iCarly
Exclusive: iCarly Is Coming to an End, Cast to Film Together for Final Time in June

After five seasons, Nickelodeon's hit series iCarly will be coming to an end, TVGuide.com has learne…

iCarly
Exclusive First Look: Crazy iCarly Fan Nora Dershlit Is Back for "iStill Psycho"

iCarly's biggest fan Nora Dershlit is on the loose again! Nickelodeon will premiere "iStill Psycho,"…

iParty with Victorious, Victoria Justice and Miranda Cosgrove
When Carly Met Tori: The Stars of "iParty with Victorious" Say Don’t Expect Crossover Catfights

The last time Nickelodeon stars Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice met, it was in the ring. In th…

Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove, Nathan Kress
iCarly Renewed For Another Season

iCarly has been renewed for a fifth season, a Nickelodeon rep confirmed. The network's hit live-acti…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 10:35am
Into the Storm HBO2e

Fearless storm chasers risk their lives in order to collect data on an unprecedented weather pattern that unleashes multiple tornadoes on a small town. Meanwhile, the terrified locals race for shelter.

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#TheKillerTunaJump: #Freddie #Jade #Robbie NIK

Sam befriends Jade, which makes Cat feel excluded, so then Cat reaches out to Freddie, prompting Sam to get acquainted with Robbie. Meanwhile, Dice arranges for a daredevil to attempt a risky jump over some deadly tuna, but the stuntman backs out.

Fri Apr 3 8:00pm
iCarlyiFight Shelby Marx NIK

Carly and martial-arts champ Shelby Marx (Victoria Justice) agree to have an exhibition fight for charity after Carly jokingly challenges her to a match. But Shelby may not hold back in the ring after hearing Carly's mocking tough talk, which was altered b (more…)