Nate Berkus Celebrity Watchlist

Nate Berkus

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nathan Jay Berkus

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Interior designer, Author

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (132 ratings)

Your Rating: