Nate BerkusCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nathan Jay Berkus

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Interior designer, Author

User Rating: (132 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Judge
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Exec. Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Reporter
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop