Natasha Richardson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natasha Jane Richardson

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 11, 1963, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Natasha Richardson, Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson Opens Up About Natasha Richardson's Death: It Still Doesn't Feel Real

It's been nearly five years since Natasha Richardson tragically died in a skiing accident,…

Liam Neeson and Natasha Richardson
Liam Neeson: I Survived Natasha's Death By "Running Away"

Liam Neeson says he coped with wife Natasha Richardson's death by "running away to work,"…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
The Parent Trap CMT

Remake of the 1961 Disney comedy about separated identical twins who meet at camp, change places and hatch a plot to reunite their divorced parents. In this version, one twin is from California and the other is from London. Lindsay Lohan makes her film deb (more…)

Sat Mar 7 2:45pm
Maid in Manhattan OXYGN

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Sat Mar 7 4:30pm
The Parent Trap CMT

Remake of the 1961 Disney comedy about separated identical twins who meet at camp, change places and hatch a plot to reunite their divorced parents. In this version, one twin is from California and the other is from London. Lindsay Lohan makes her film deb (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop