Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(84 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danielle Brooks, <em>Orange Is the New Black</em>

Orange Is the New Black: 14 Burning Questions After That Brutal Season 4 Finale

[Warning: This article contains spoilers about the entirety of Orange Is the New Black Season 4. Read at your own risk!] Orange Is the New Black broke our hearts over and over again in Season 4, but nothing -- not even Poussey's (Samira Wiley) shocki… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Natasha Lyonne Sexting at 2014 Emmys?
01:21 — Find out what the "Orange Is the New Black" star is doing on her cell phone. Plus, is there an issue with her gown at the 2014 Primetime Emmys?
American Reunion - Trailer 2
01:55 — Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.
Party Monster - Trailer
01:24 — Under the watchful eye of veteran club kid James St. James, Michael Alig quickly rose to the top... and there was no place to go but down.
American Reunion - Red Band Trailer
01:27 — Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 12:37am
Late Night With Seth MeyersNew(Season 1, Episode 411) NBC

Sean "Diddy" Combs; DJ Khaled; French Montana; Natasha Lyonne. Montana also performs.

Thu Sep 1 10:20am
American Pie HBOSGe

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch363 Watching
Mon Sep 5 3:15pm
American Pie 2 HBOSGe

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch311 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans