Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(84 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danielle Brooks, <em>Orange Is the New Black</em>

Orange Is the New Black: 14 Burning Questions After That Brutal Season 4 Finale

[Warning: This article contains spoilers about the entirety of Orange Is the New Black Season 4. Read at your own risk!] Orange Is the New Black broke our hearts over and over again in Season 4, but nothing -- not even Poussey's (Samira Wiley) shocki… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

American Reunion - Trailer 2
01:55 — Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.
Party Monster - Trailer
01:24 — Under the watchful eye of veteran club kid James St. James, Michael Alig quickly rose to the top... and there was no place to go but down.
American Reunion - Red Band Trailer
01:27 — Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.
American Reunion - Clip - Never Have I Ever
00:36 — Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 6:30pm
Blade: Trinity Syfy

In this outing of the series, Blade has become a hated enemy of the bloodsucking community, and as they gather in their desert compound, a group of vampires plot to eliminate Blade once and for all by turning the mortal community against him.

I’ll Watch294 Watching
Sun Aug 28 2:30pm
Blade: Trinity Syfy

In this outing of the series, Blade has become a hated enemy of the bloodsucking community, and as they gather in their desert compound, a group of vampires plot to eliminate Blade once and for all by turning the mortal community against him.

I’ll Watch294 Watching
Thu Sep 1 10:20am
American Pie HBOSGe

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch362 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »