Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Natasha Lyonne, <em>Orange Is the New Black</em>

Natasha Lyonne Sounds Off on Whether Nicky Will Return to Orange Is the New Black

Natasha Lyonne doesn't even remember when she found out she would be leavingOrange Is the New Black. But fans will never forget the shock they experienced when Nicky Nichols was hauled off to Maximum Security only three episodes into the new season.… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 3 11:55pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAX

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Thu Aug 6 3:15am
Fast Sofa FLIXe

Road movie follows a small-time dope dealer as he searches for the porno-actress girl of his dreams.

Fri Aug 7 12:14pm
American Pie COMEDY

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

More NewsSee all »

<em>Orange Is the New Black</em>
Orange Is the New Black: The 20 Craziest Real-Life Backstories

Which star sings in two metal bands?!

Natasha Lyonne, <em>Orange Is the New Black</em>
18 Reasons Nicky Is Irreplaceable on Orange Is the New Black

We're taking this latest exit really hard

Jimmy Fallon, Carol Burnett
Top Videos: Alfonso Ribeiro Does The Carlton, Jimmy Fallon and Carol Burnett’s Lost Soap Opera

This week, the Dancing with the Stars moment we've all been waiting for happened: Alfonso Ribeiro fi…

The Cast of Orange is the New Black on Conan
Top Videos: OITNB Takes Over Conan, "Apparently" Boy, Giant Beer Pong with Nina Dobrev

This week, members of the Orange Is the New Black cast took over Conan for an episode, and it was gl…

Matthew McConaughey, Woody Harrelson
How Emmy's Controversial Category Choices Paid Off, and This Year's Other Trivia

According to the Emmy Awards ballot, True Detective isn't a miniseries, but Fargo and American Horro…

Natasha Lyonne, Yael Stone
Orange Is the New Black Stars on Morello's Crazy Past, Nicky's Worrisome Future

Orange Is the New Black's second season revealed a lot about our favorite Litchfield ladies, but not…

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)
  • Your Rating: