Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(84 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Derek Hough and Jonathan Banks

Emmys 2016: The Best Afterparty Photos

When the 68th Primetime Emmys ceremony is over, the party begins. The stars go out to celebrate their victories or mourn their losses -- or just to see and be seen. The most fun part of these parties for fans is seeing surprising combinations of cele… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Family Feud" With Donald Trump
06:10 — Aya Cash, Janet Varney and Paul F. Tompkins put a Trump-like spin on the classic game show, "Family Feud."
#HashtagWars: #ThingsHillaryGoogles
01:41 — Hillary Clinton may have some burning questions for the internet, so Aya Cash, Janet Varney and Paul F. Tompkins examine her late night Google search (more…)
Donald Trump's Next Wife: Angelina Jolie?
02:11 — With the news that Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt are getting divorced, Donald Trump (Anthony Atamanuik) sees an opportunity for his next conquest.
Topple the Patriarchy
01:00 — Inspired by Jill Soloway's Emmy acceptance speech, Katee Sackhoff, Natasha Lyonne and Doug Benson explain how they'll take part in shaking up the patr (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 8:10am
American Pie HBOSGe

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch369 Watching
Sun Oct 2 6:00pm
Robots TOON

A small-town robot (voice of Ewan McGregor) goes to the big city to be an inventor. An eye-popping computer-animated comedy. Other voices: Robin Williams, Halle Berry, Mel Brooks and Amanda Bynes. Directed by Chris Wedge and Carlos Saldanha (“Ice Age”) (more…)

I’ll Watch205 Watching
Tue Oct 4 5:30pm
American Reunion FXM

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

I’ll Watch247 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments