Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(84 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Derek Hough and Jonathan Banks

Emmys 2016: The Best Afterparty Photos

When the 68th Primetime Emmys ceremony is over, the party begins. The stars go out to celebrate their victories or mourn their losses -- or just to see and be seen. The most fun part of these parties for fans is seeing surprising combinations of cele… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Family Feud" With Donald Trump
06:10 — Aya Cash, Janet Varney and Paul F. Tompkins put a Trump-like spin on the classic game show, "Family Feud."
#HashtagWars: #ThingsHillaryGoogles
01:41 — Hillary Clinton may have some burning questions for the internet, so Aya Cash, Janet Varney and Paul F. Tompkins examine her late night Google search (more…)
Donald Trump's Next Wife: Angelina Jolie?
02:11 — With the news that Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt are getting divorced, Donald Trump (Anthony Atamanuik) sees an opportunity for his next conquest.
Topple the Patriarchy
01:00 — Inspired by Jill Soloway's Emmy acceptance speech, Katee Sackhoff, Natasha Lyonne and Doug Benson explain how they'll take part in shaking up the patr (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 10:15am
Scary Movie 2 IFC

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares by tricking them into thinking they are participating for a school project.

I’ll Watch454 Watching
Tue Sep 27 4:00pm
Scary Movie 2 IFC

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares by tricking them into thinking they are participating for a school project.

I’ll Watch454 Watching
Tue Sep 27 4:50pm
American Pie HBO2

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch369 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.