Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(76 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danielle Brooks, <em>Orange Is the New Black</em>

Orange Is the New Black: 14 Burning Questions After That Brutal Season 4 Finale

[Warning: This article contains spoilers about the entirety of Orange Is the New Black Season 4. Read at your own risk!] Orange Is the New Black broke our hearts over and over again in Season 4, but nothing -- not even Poussey's (Samira Wiley) shocki… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Talk - Natasha Lyonne Says Her Dog Is Her Daughter From A Past Life
02:27 — "Orange Is The New Black" actress Natasha Lyonne revealed to "The Talk" roundtable that she had a dog psychic tell her that her beloved pet dog Root B (more…)
Natasha Lyonne Is A True Gay Icon
02:15 — One reason might be the visor she wore at New York's Pride March, which said "Make America Gay Again."
Spoiler Alert: Natasha Lyonne Didn't Spill The Beans
03:17 — Even though "everyone's bananas for spoilers," Lyonne did her best not to reveal any from the new season of "Orange Is The New Black."
Laverne Cox Plays "Who's Most Likely" With "OITNB" Costars
02:58 — The "Orange Is the New Black" star gives the hilarious scoop on costars Matt McGorry, Danielle Brooks, Natasha Lyonne and more. Take a look!

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 26 5:30pm
American Pie HBOSGe

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch359 Watching
Tue Jul 26 7:10pm
American Pie 2 HBOSGe

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching
Thu Jul 28 12:00pm
American Pie 2 HBO2

Jason Biggs and the rest of the original cast are back for seconds in this raunchy sequel involving fun and games at a summer beach house. It's a thinly plotted, episodic romp featuring reheated gags from the original. Shannon Elizabeth and Alyson Hanniga (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor