Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Fallon, Carol Burnett

Top Videos: Alfonso Ribeiro Does The Carlton, Jimmy Fallon and Carol Burnett’s Lost Soap Opera

This week, the Dancing with the Stars moment we've all been waiting for happened: Alfonso Ribeiro finally busted out The Carlton. Elsewhere, two kangaroos got into a fist(?)fight in the middle of an Australian street, and a German… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed May 27 6:40am
Scary Movie 2 HBO2

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Wed Jun 3 7:50am
Slums of Beverly Hills HBOSGe

Wry coming-of-age tale, set in 1976, about a sexually blossoming teen (Natasha Lyonne) trying to deal with her nomadic, lower-middle-class family. Murray: Alan Arkin. Rita: Marisa Tomei. Eliot: Kevin Corrigan. Ben: David Krumholtz. Directed by Tamara Jenki (more…)

Fri Jun 5 12:35am
PortlandiaSeaworld(Season 5, Episode 4) IFC

The Ecoterrorists target Seaworld in San Diego.

More NewsSee all »

The Cast of Orange is the New Black on Conan
Top Videos: OITNB Takes Over Conan, "Apparently" Boy, Giant Beer Pong with Nina Dobrev

This week, members of the Orange Is the New Black cast took over Conan for an episode, and it was gl…

Matthew McConaughey, Woody Harrelson
How Emmy's Controversial Category Choices Paid Off, and This Year's Other Trivia

According to the Emmy Awards ballot, True Detective isn't a miniseries, but Fargo and American Horro…

Natasha Lyonne, Yael Stone
Orange Is the New Black Stars on Morello's Crazy Past, Nicky's Worrisome Future

Orange Is the New Black's second season revealed a lot about our favorite Litchfield ladies, but not…

Natasha Lyonne
Natasha Lyonne to Guest-Star on Girls

One of Orange Is the New Black's cellmates is breaking out early! Natasha Lyonne, who plays Nicky on…

Jason Biggs, Taylor Schilling
Orange Is the New Black Season 2 Cheat Sheet: Where We Left Off and What's Next

It's been almost a year since we first binge-watched Orange Is the New Black. (As for how many times…

Orange Is the New Black
Orange Is the New Black, Elementary Win GLAAD Awards

Orange Is the New Black, Elementary and the film Philomena were among the winners at the second even…

Details

  • Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »