Natasha Lyonne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Natasha Lyonne Photos

  • Natasha Lyonne -72nd Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Justin Campbell/startraksphoto.com
  • Natasha Lyonne - 66th Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Paul Buck/EPA/Landov
  • Natasha Lyonne - 2014 InStyle and Warner Bros.71st Annual Golden Globe Awards Post-Party in Bevery Hills, California, January 12, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Natasha Lyonne - The "Grindhouse" Los Angeles premiere, March 26, 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Natasha Lyonne - The "21 Grams" Los Angeles premiere, November 6, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Brad Grossman and Natasha Lyonne - benefit for Human Rights Campaign, October 30, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Natasha Lyonne and Chloe Sevigny - Grand Opening party for The Flat and pre-party for the "Party Monster" cast in New York City, September 2, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Macaulay Culkin, Wilmer Valderrama, Chloe Sevigny and Natasha Lyonne - Grand Opening Party for The Flat and Pre Party for The "Party Monster" Cast, September 2, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Natasha Lyonne and Chloe Sevigny - The Chrysler Million Dollar Film Festival in Park City, Utah, January 22, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Natasha Lyonne - The 2003 Sundance Film Festival "Party Monster" portraits, January 18, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Natasha Lyonne - "The Man From Elysian Fields" premiere, September 29, 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Natasha Lyonne - Sundance Film Festival,Jan.2000
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "Appropriately Sized Pots" - Matt Peters and Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "You Also Have a Pizza" - Natasha Lyonne, Kimiko Glenn and Laverne Cox
    Photo By: K.C. Bailey/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "You Also Have a Pizza" - Natasha Lyonne and Lea DeLaria
    Photo By: K.C. Bailey/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 2 - "Low Self Esteem City" - Natasha Lyonne and Lauren Lapkus
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - "Looks Blue, Tastes Red" - Adrienne C. Moore, Danielle Brooks, Natasha Lyonne and Jackie Cruz
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Can't Fix Crazy" - Laura Prepon and Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Moscow Mule" - Natasha Lyonne and Kate Mulgrew
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Wac Pack" - Taylor Schilling and Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Imaginary Enemies" - Natasha Lyonne and Taylor Schilling
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Imaginary Enemies" - Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "Tit Punch" - Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - "I Wasn't Ready" - Natasha Lyonne and Taylor Schilling
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/Netflix
  • Orange is the New Black - Season 1 - Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Netflix
  • New Girl - Seson 1 - "Wedding" - Max Greenfield and Natasha Lyonne
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX

Related Galleries