Natasha Lyonne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black BlazerNew(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Sat Mar 7 2:00am
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black Blazer(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Sat Mar 7 1:45pm
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black Blazer(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Sun Mar 8 5:00pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAXe

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Mon Mar 9 4:45am
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black Blazer(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Tue Mar 10 6:00am
PortlandiaSeaworld(Season 5, Episode 4) IFC

The Ecoterrorists target Seaworld in San Diego.

Tue Mar 10 7:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitEducated Guess(Season 13, Episode 8) USA

A patient in a mental hospital claims to have witnessed a sexual assault. However, the supposed victim is a fellow patient who has a history of making rape allegations, but she denies being assaulted this time.

Wed Mar 11 1:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitEducated Guess(Season 13, Episode 8) USA

A patient in a mental hospital claims to have witnessed a sexual assault. However, the supposed victim is a fellow patient who has a history of making rape allegations, but she denies being assaulted this time.

Wed Mar 11 1:30am
Fast Sofa TMCe

Road movie follows a small-time dope dealer (Jake Busey) as he searches for the porno-actress girl of his dreams (Jennifer Tilly). Jules: Crispin Glover. Tamara: Natasha Lyonne. Jack: Adam Goldberg. Traci: Bijou Phillips. Mandy: Ginger Kinison. Ginger's Hu (more…)

Fri Mar 13 3:30am
PortlandiaSeaworld(Season 5, Episode 4) IFC

The Ecoterrorists target Seaworld in San Diego.

Sat Mar 14 11:05pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAXe

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Mon Mar 16 9:00pm
American Reunion FXM

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

Mon Mar 16 11:30pm
American Reunion FXM

Jim (Jason Biggs), Michelle and the rest of the gang return to East Great Falls for their 10-year high-school reunion. Meanwhile, Finch still looks back with lust at that perfect night he spent with Stiffler's mom.

Wed Mar 18 3:30pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAXe

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Wed Mar 18 9:00pm
Blade: Trinity Syfy

In this outing of the series, Blade has become a hated enemy of the bloodsucking community, and as they gather in their desert compound, a group of vampires plot to eliminate Blade once and for all by turning the mortal community against him.

Thu Mar 19 5:30pm
Blade: Trinity Syfy

In this outing of the series, Blade has become a hated enemy of the bloodsucking community, and as they gather in their desert compound, a group of vampires plot to eliminate Blade once and for all by turning the mortal community against him.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop