Natasha Lyonne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Assoc. Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1993